SFP STM – 1 With DD (RoHS) 2018-04-05T03:14:29+00:00
SFP STM – 1 With DD (RoHS)
Модель  Описание  PDF
CL-SFP-31-2/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), MMF, 1310нм, 2км, LC, DD CL-SFP-31-2/155 DD
CL-SFP-31-20/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1310нм, 20км, LC, DD СL-SFP-MR-55-120/622 DD
CL-SFP-31-30/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1310нм, 30км, LC, DD CL-SFP-31-30/155 DD
CL-SFP-31-40/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1310нм, 40км, LC, DD CL-SFP-31-40/155 DD
CL-SFP-31-60/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1310нм, 60км, LC, DD CL-SFP-31-60/155 DD
CL-SFP-31-80/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1310нм, 80км, LC, DD CL-SFP-31-80/155 DD
CL-SFP-55-20/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1550нм, 20км, LC, DD CL-SFP-55-20/155 DD
CL-SFP-55-100/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1550нм, 100км, LC, DD CL-SFP-55-100/155 DD
CL-SFP-55-120/155 DD Модуль SFP STM-1 (до 155Mбит/с), 1550нм, 120км, LC, DD CL-SFP-55-120/155 DD
WhatsApp Здравствуйте, чем могу вам помочь?