SFP Multirate 125-2.67 Gbps (RoHS) 2018-04-05T03:03:34+00:00
SFP Multirate 125-2.67 Gbps (RoHS)
Модель  Описание  PDF
CL-SFP-MR DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1310 nm, W/I DD CL-SFP-MR DD
CL-SFP-MR-31-5 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1310 nm, FP, (5km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-31-5 DD
CL-SFP-MR-31-20 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1310 nm, DFB, (20km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-31-20 DD
CL-SFP-MR-55-30 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1550 nm, DFB, (30km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-55-30 DD
CL-SFP-MR-55-50 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1550 nm, DFB, (50km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-55-50 DD
CL-SFP-MR-31-50 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1310 nm, DFB, (50km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-31-50 DD
CL-SFP-MR-55-80 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1550 nm, DFB, (80km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-55-80 DD
CL-SFP-MR-55-90 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1550 nm, DFB, (90km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-55 90 DD
CL-SFP-MR-55-110 DD Модуль SFP 125-2.67 GBASE, 1550 nm, DFB, (110km), W/I DD CL-SFP-MR-55-110 DD
WhatsApp Здравствуйте, чем могу вам помочь?