SFP+ DWDM/CWDM (10G) (RoHS) 2018-03-11T02:53:32+00:00
SFP+ DWDM/CWDM (10G) (RoHS)
Модель  Описание  PDF
CL-SFP+_D20-XX Модуль SFP+ DWDM 10GBASE,LC, 20km CL-SFP+_D20-XX
CL-SFP+_D40-XX Модуль SFP+ DWDM 10GBASE,LC, 40km CL-SFP+_D40-XX
CL-SFP+_D80-XX Модуль SFP+ DWDM 10GBASE, LC, 80km CL-SFP+_D80-XX
CL-SFP+_C10-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1470-1610nm, 10km CL-SFP+_C10-XX
CL-SFP+_C20-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1270-1330nm, 20km CL-SFP+_C20-XX
CL-SFP+_C20-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1350-1410nm, 20km  CL-SFP+_C20-XX
CL-SFP+_C20-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1470-1610nm, 20km  CL-SFP+_C20-XX
CL-SFP+_C40-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1270-1330nm, 40km CL-SFP+_C40-XX
CL-SFP+_C40-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE,LC, 1470-1610nm, 40km CL-SFP+_C40-XX
CL-SFP+_C60-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE, LC, 1270-1330nm 60km  CL-SFP+_C60-XX
CL-SFP+_C60-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE, LC, 1470-1610nm 60km CL-SFP+_C60-XX
CL-SFP+_C80-XX Модуль SFP+ CWDM 10GBASE, LC, 1470-1610nm 80km CL-SFP+_C80-XX
WhatsApp Здравствуйте, чем могу вам помочь?