SFP CWDM 1.25 GIGABIT ETHERNET (1G) (RoHS) 2018-04-10T15:38:26+00:00
SFP CWDM  1.25 GIGABIT ETHERNET (1G) (RoHS)
Модель Описание PDF
CL-SFP-C20-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 20dB >10-40km CL-SFP-C20-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C24-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 24dB >60-80km CL-SFP-C24-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C30-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 30dB >100km CL-SFP-C30-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C34-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 34dB >120km CL-SFP-C34-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C36-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 36dB >150-160km CL-SFP-C36-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C41-L1XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1270 ~ 1450 nm, 41dB >200km CL-SFP-C41-L1XX DD
CL-SFP-C20-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 20dB >10-40km CL-SFP-C20-L2XX DD
CL-SFP-C24-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 24dB >60-80km CL-SFP-C24-L2XX DD
CL-SFP-C30-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 30dB >100km CL-SFP-C30-L2XX DD
CL-SFP-C34-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 34dB >120km CL-SFP-C34-L2XX DD
CL-SFP-C36-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 36dB >150-160km CL-SFP-C36-L2XX DD
CL-SFP-C41-L2XX DD Модуль SFP CWDM 1.25 GBASE, 1470 ~ 1610 nm, 41dB >200km CL-SFP-C41-L2XX DD
WhatsApp Здравствуйте, чем могу вам помочь?