SFP 155 Mbps ETHERNET SFP (100M) (RoHS) 2018-04-23T16:11:32+00:00
SFP 155 Mbps ETHERNET SFP (100M) (RoHS)
Модель Описание PDF
CL-SFP-SX_550/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — SX 850nm/LC/550M/MM
CL-SFP-WDM-10-31/155 SC Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1310/Rx1550/SC/10KM
CL-SFP-WDM-10-55/155 SC Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1310/SC/10KM CL-SFP-WDM-10-55/155 SC
CL-SFP-WDM-20-31/155 SC Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1310/Rx1550/SC/20KM CL-SFP-WDM-20-31/155 LC/SC
CL-SFP-WDM-20-55/155 SC Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1310/SC/20KM CL-SFP-WDM-20-55/155 LC/SC
CL-SFP-WDM-40-31/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1310/Rx1550/LC/40KM CL-SFP-WDM-40-31/155
CL-SFP-WDM-40-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1310/LC/40KM CL-SFP-WDM-40-55/155
CL-SFP-WDM-60-31/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1310/Rx1550/LC/60KM CL-SFP-WDM-60-31/155
CL-SFP-WDM-60-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1310/LC/60KM CL-SFP-WDM-60-55/155
CL-SFP-WDM-80-31/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1310/Rx1550/LC/80KM CL-SFP-WDM-80-31/155
CL-SFP-WDM-80-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1310/LC/80KM CL-SFP-WDM-80-55/155
CL-SFP-WDM-120-49/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1490/Rx1550/LC/120KM CL-SFP-WDM-120-49/155
CL-SFP-WDM-120-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1490/LC/120KM CL-SFP-WDM-120-55/155
CL-SFP-WDM-150-49/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1490/Rx1550/LC/150KM CL-SFP-WDM-150-49/155
CL-SFP-WDM-150-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1490/LC/150KM CL-SFP-WDM-150-55/155
CL-SFP-WDM-160-49/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1490/Rx1550/LC/160KM CL-SFP-WDM-160-49/155
CL-SFP-WDM-160-55/155 Модуль SFP WDM 100 Base — Tx1550/Rx1490/LC/160KM CL-SFP-WDM-160-55/155
CL-SFP-LX-10/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — LX 1310nm/LC/10KM/SM CL-SFP-LX-10/155
CL-SFP-LX-30/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — LHX 1310nm/LC/30KM/SM CL-SFP-LX-30/100
CL-SFP-EX-40/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — XD 1550nm/LC/40KM/SM CL-SFP-EX-40/155
CL-SFP-SX-2/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — SX 1310nm/LC/2km/MM CL-SFP-SX-2/155
CL-SFP-TX-E1/155 Модуль SFP 100 Base — E1-SFP (RJ48 interface)- EOPDH CL-SFP-TX-E1/155
СL-SFP-TX-100 Модуль SFP 100 Base-T СL-SFP-TX-100